View Fixtures for Everards Leicestershire & Rutland Cricket League

Fixtures
Drag a column header and drop it here to group by that column
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
 Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamUmpire1Umpire2MapResult
 
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 
 18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3QueniboroughSteff Read 4235916
 18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyAnstey & Glenfield 4235926
 18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageCountesthorpe 2 4235936
 18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Leicester Teachers & MossdaleSuresh Mehta 4235946
 18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanBharat Sports 2Bal Solanki 4235956
 18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Illston AbeyRoy Rodwell 4235966
 25/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Broughton AstleyRobert Mason 4235906
 25/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Oakham 2 4235988
 25/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester Teachers & MossdaleLeicester CaribbeanBoyd Porter 4235998
 25/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Asian Sports 2 4236008
 25/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAnstey & GlenfieldBirstall VillageAdrian Cave 4236018
 25/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughIllston AbeyRalph Howe 4236033
 02/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyBharat Sports 2 4235978
 02/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyQueniborough 4235927
 02/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageKibworth 3Kishor Patel 4235928
 02/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Leicester Teachers & MossdaleRobin Whait 4235968
 02/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanCountesthorpe 2 4235958
 02/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Anstey & Glenfield 4235948
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Asian Sports 2Robin Whait 4235908
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyBirstall VillageMel Swingler 4235918
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester Teachers & MossdaleIllston Abey 4236000
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughBharat Sports 2 4236034
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAnstey & GlenfieldLeicester CaribbeanRalph Howe 4236020
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Oakham 2Kishor Patel 4236010
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 4235990
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyCountesthorpe 2 4235980
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Anstey & GlenfieldRoy Rodwell 4235970
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanKibworth 3Robert Mason 4235950
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageQueniborough 4235938
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Broughton AstleyGraham Pratt 4235940
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyLeicester CaribbeanKiran Chavda 4235920
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Oakham 2 4235910
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageAsian Sports 2Stephen Allen 4235930
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Bharat Sports 2Robert Mason 4236012
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAnstey & GlenfieldIllston Abey 4236022
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughLeicester Teachers & MossdaleKishor Patel 4236035
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyKibworth 3Robert Mason 4235972
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Anstey & GlenfieldChristopher Gilham 4235992
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester Teachers & MossdaleCountesthorpe 2Mel Swingler 4236002
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanBirstall VillageBal Solanki 4235952
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2QueniboroughSuresh Mehta 4235949
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Broughton Astley 4235962
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Leicester Caribbean 4235942
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageOakham 2Stephen Allen 4235932
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyIllston AbeyMel Swingler 4235922
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Bharat Sports 2Roy Rodwell 4235912
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughCountesthorpe 2Graham Pratt 4236036
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAnstey & GlenfieldLeicester Teachers & MossdaleSuresh Mehta 4236024
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Anstey & GlenfieldAlf Parmar 4236014
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester Teachers & MossdaleKibworth 3Derek Pearson 4235994
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyBirstall VillageBal Solanki 4235974
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Broughton AstleyRobert Mason 4235984
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Asian Sports 2Roy Rodwell 4235964
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanQueniborough 4235960
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanOakham 2Kiran Chavda 4235954
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Illston AbeyGraham Pratt 4235944
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Countesthorpe 2Robert Mason 4235914
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyLeicester Teachers & MossdaleJulian Sutherley 4235924
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageBharat Sports 2 4235934
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughAnstey & GlenfieldBal Solanki 4236037
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAnstey & GlenfieldKibworth 3Suresh Mehta 4236016
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Broughton AstleyKishor Patel 4236006
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Asian Sports 2 4235986
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyLeicester CaribbeanRobert Mason 4235976
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2QueniboroughRobin Whait 4235971
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester Teachers & MossdaleBirstall VillagePaul Whiteman 4235996
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester Teachers & MossdaleOakham 2  4235999
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Illston Abey  4235989
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Leicester Caribbean  4236009
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAnstey & GlenfieldAsian Sports 2  4236019
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughBroughton Astley  4236028
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Birstall Village  4235907
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageBroughton Astley  4235929
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Kibworth 3  4235939
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanAnstey & Glenfield  4235959
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Countesthorpe 2  4235969
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Queniborough  4235993
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyLeicester Teachers & Mossdale  4235979
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester Teachers & MossdaleBharat Sports 2  4236001
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughBirstall Village  4236029
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAnstey & GlenfieldOakham 2  4236021
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Illston Abey  4236011
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Leicester Caribbean  4235909
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyAsian Sports 2  4235919
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Kibworth 3  4235961
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Birstall Village  4235941
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanBroughton Astley  4235951
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester Teachers & MossdaleQueniborough  4236004
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Countesthorpe 2  4235991
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyAnstey & Glenfield  4235981
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Leicester Teachers & Mossdale  4236013
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAnstey & GlenfieldBharat Sports 2  4236023
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughAsian Sports 2  4236030
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyOakham 2  4235921
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Illston Abey  4235911
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageLeicester Caribbean  4235931
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanAsian Sports 2  4235953
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Birstall Village  4235963
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Queniborough  4236015
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyBroughton Astley  4235973
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester Teachers & MossdaleAnstey & Glenfield  4236003
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Kibworth 3  4235983
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughLeicester Caribbean  4236031
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAnstey & GlenfieldCountesthorpe 2  4236025
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Oakham 2  4235943
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageIllston Abey  4235933
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyBharat Sports 2  4235923
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Leicester Teachers & Mossdale  4235913
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Leicester Caribbean  4235965
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAnstey & GlenfieldQueniborough  4236026
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Kibworth 3  4236005
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester Teachers & MossdaleBroughton Astley  4235995
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyAsian Sports 2  4235975
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Birstall Village  4235985
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughOakham 2  4236032
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanIllston Abey  4235955
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Bharat Sports 2  4235945
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Anstey & Glenfield  4235915
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyCountesthorpe 2  4235925
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageLeicester Teachers & Mossdale  4235935
 05/09/2020 12:30:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageAnstey & Glenfield  4235937
 05/09/2020 12:30:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyKibworth 3  4235917
 05/09/2020 12:30:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Countesthorpe 2  4235947
 05/09/2020 12:30:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanLeicester Teachers & Mossdale  4235957
 05/09/2020 12:30:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Bharat Sports 2  4235967
 05/09/2020 12:30:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyQueniborough  4235982
 12/09/2020 12:30:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Leicester Caribbean  4235987
 12/09/2020 12:30:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyOakham 2  4235977
 12/09/2020 12:30:00Division 4 EastLeicester Teachers & MossdaleAsian Sports 2  4235997
 12/09/2020 12:30:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughKibworth 3  4236027
 12/09/2020 12:30:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Birstall Village  4236007
 12/09/2020 12:30:00Division 4 EastAnstey & GlenfieldBroughton Astley  4236017