View Fixtures for Everards Leicestershire & Rutland Cricket League

Fixtures
DateAndTime  Rank  
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
  Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamUmpire1Umpire2MapResult
  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 

Div: Premier Division

  06/06/2020 12:30:00Premier DivisionOakhamKegworth Town  4235103
  06/06/2020 12:30:00Premier DivisionLeicester IvanhoeRothley Park  4234989
  06/06/2020 12:30:00Premier DivisionSileby TownCropston  4235091
  06/06/2020 12:30:00Premier DivisionLoughborough TownSyston Town  4235009
  06/06/2020 12:30:00Premier DivisionKibworthLangtons  4234999
  06/06/2020 12:30:00Premier DivisionBarrow TownNewtown Linford  4234979

Div: Division 1

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 1LutterworthLeicester Ivanhoe 2  4235115
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 1Barkby UnitedThorpe Arnold  4235125
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 1Loughborough CarillonEnderby  4235145
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 1Electricity SportsAshby Hastings  4235135
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 1Hinckley AmateurKibworth 2  4235227
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 1Uppingham TownLoughborough Town 2  4235239

Div: Division 2

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 2Market HarboroughSileby Town 2  4235436
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 2Earl ShiltonIbstock Town  4235530
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 2Egerton ParkMelton Mowbray  4235426
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 2BarwellShree Sanatan  4235518
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 2BillesdonShepshed  4235416
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 2Houghton & ThurnbyKirby Muxloe  4235406

Div: Division 3 East

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 EastLangtons 2MedbourneWillie Chauhan 4235772
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 EastSyston Town 2YMAAlan Jordan 4235760
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 EastCountesthorpeLeicester BanksKishor Patel 4235678
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 EastMaher StarsUniversity of Leicester StaffKiran Chavda 4235668
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 EastBharat SportsLutterworth 2Bal Solanki 4235658
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 EastKetton SportsBarkby United 2Julian Sutherley 4235648

Div: Division 3 West

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBardon HillLoughborough GreenfieldsRobin WhaitIvor Davies4235800
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestMountsorrel CastleAsian SportsDerek Pearson 4235904
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNewtown Linford 2BroomleysRalph Howe 4235790
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHuncoteHighfield RangersPaul Whiteman 4235892
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAppleby MagnaRatby TownAdrian Cave 4235810
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestShepshed 2Narborough & LittlethorpeAtul Patel 4235780

Div: Division 4 East

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughCountesthorpe 2Graham Pratt 4236036
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Leicester Caribbean 4235942
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageOakham 2Stephen Allen 4235932
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAnstey & GlenfieldLeicester Teachers & MossdaleSuresh Mehta 4236024
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyIllston AbeyMel Swingler 4235922
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Bharat Sports 2Roy Rodwell 4235912

Div: Division 4 West

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 WestKegworth Town 2Leicester Ivanhoe 3  4236074
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 WestRothley Park 2Grace Dieu ParkBrian Riddle 4236044
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2Barrow Town 2Boyd Porter 4236054
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 WestCity CricketersElectricity Sports 2Adam Mcleod 4236156
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 WestNewbold VerdonFatanaRobert Mason 4236064
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 4 WestLong WhattonTwycross  4236168

Div: Division 5 East

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 5 EastThorpe Arnold 2Wigston Town  4236286
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 5 EastLeicester Banks 2Walton le Wolds  4236398
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 5 EastShree Sanatan 2Bitteswell  4236306
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 5 EastLeicester CricketersSileby Town 3  4236296
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 5 EastGreat GlenCosby  4236316
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 5 EastMarket OvertonQuorn  4236410

Div: Division 5 West

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 5 WestLoughborough Town 3Market Bosworth  4236428
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 5 WestIbstock Town 2Hinckley Amateur 2  4236448
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 5 WestCropston 2Hinckley Town  4236438
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 5 WestEnderby 2Newbold Verdon 2  4236530
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 5 WestBombayLoughborough Outwoods  4236542
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 5 WestBurbage & Stoke GoldingSapcote  4236418

Div: Division 6 East

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 6 EastIllston Abey 2Billesdon 2  4236640
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 6 EastDunton BassettHoughton & Thurnby 2  4236650
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 6 EastAsian Sports 3Market Harborough 2  4236764
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 6 EastElectricity Sports 3Queniborough 2  4236660
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 6 EastLeicester Caribbean 2Egerton Park 2  4236752
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 6 EastWhetstoneBlaby Village  4236670

Div: Division 6 West

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 6 WestAshby Hastings 2Loughborough Carillon 2  4236896
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 6 WestNarborough & Littlethorpe 2Burbage & Stoke Golding 2  4236782
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 6 WestQuorn 2Barwell 2  4236802
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 6 WestRatby Town 2Mahers  4236884
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 6 WestCharnwood Old BoysMountsorrel Castle 2  4236792
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 6 WestShepshed 3Hathern Old  4236772

Div: Division 7 East

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 7 EastLutterworth 3Aryans  4236944
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 7 EastCosby 2Birstall Village 2  4237026
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 7 EastUniversity of Leicester Staff 2Whetstone 2  4237038
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 7 EastWigston Town 2Kibworth 4  4236924
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 7 EastFleckney VillageUppingham Town 2  4236934
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 7 EastSileby Town 4Countesthorpe 3  4236914

Div: Division 7 West

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 7 WestBroomleys 2Higham Village  4237051
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 7 WestGrace Dieu Park 2GNG  4237061
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 7 WestLoughborough Greenfields 2Newtown Linford 3  4237175
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 7 WestLeicester Ivanhoe 4Bardon Hill 2  4237163
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 7 WestCounty OfficersAnstey & Glenfield 2  4237081
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 7 WestMahers 2Earl Shilton 2  4237071

Div: Division 8 East

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 EastMelton Mowbray 2Great Glen 2  4237271
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 EastShree Sanatan 3Gumley  4237261
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 EastQueniborough 3Dunton Bassett 2  4237187
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 EastWalton le Wolds 2Ketton Sports 2  4237195
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 EastElectricity Sports 4SPA  4237203

Div: Division 8 West

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLeicester LionsBraunstone Stars   4237351
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBarrow Town 3Appleby Magna 2  4237361
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHathern Old 2Hinckley Amateur 3  4237277
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAsian Sports 4Fatana 2  4237293
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBurbage & Stoke Golding 3Long Whatton 2  4237285

Div: Division 9 East

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 9 EastBharat Sports 3Houghton & Thurnby 3  4237787
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 9 EastBarkby United 3Langtons 3  4237719
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 9 EastWakerley & BarrowdenAshby Carington  4237703
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 9 EastUppingham Town 3Leuva Patidar  4237777
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 9 EastLeicester StarsMarket Overton 2  4237711

Div: Division 9 Central

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 9 CentralLoughborough Outwoods 2Huncote 2  4237629
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 9 CentralKegworth Town 3Shepshed 4  4237621
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 9 CentralCountesthorpe 4Broughton Astley 2  4237613
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 9 CentralBlaby Village 2Fleckney Village 2  4237687
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 9 CentralGNG 2Cropston 3  4237697

Div: Division 9 West

  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 9 WestBitteswell 2Lutterworth 4  4246254
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 9 WestNewbold Verdon 3Stapleton  4246170
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 9 WestTwycross 2YMA 2  4246186
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 9 WestSapcote 2Charnwood Old Boys 2  4246244
  06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 9 WestBraunstone Stars 2Bombay 2   4246178