View Fixtures for Everards Leicestershire & Rutland Cricket League

Controls
Fixtures
Drag a column header and drop it here to group by that column
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
 Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamUmpire1Umpire2MapResult
 
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 
 4/23/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBarrow Town 2Shepshed 2  5229595
 4/23/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestQuornLong Whatton  5229593
 4/23/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLeicester Ivanhoe 3Cropston 2  5229596
 4/23/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2Burbage & Stoke Golding  5229597
 4/23/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeCity Cricketers  5229598
 4/23/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestAnstey & GlenfieldKegworth Town 2  5229594
 4/30/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKegworth Town 2Kirby Muxloe 2  5229599
 4/30/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCropston 2Barrow Town 2  5229600
 4/30/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLong WhattonNarborough & Littlethorpe  5229601
 4/30/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCity CricketersAnstey & Glenfield  5229602
 4/30/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestShepshed 2Quorn  5229603
 4/30/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBurbage & Stoke GoldingLeicester Ivanhoe 3  5229604
 5/7/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBurbage & Stoke GoldingShepshed 2  5229610
 5/7/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCity CricketersBarrow Town 2  5229609
 5/7/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLong WhattonCropston 2  5229607
 5/7/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKegworth Town 2Quorn  5229606
 5/7/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeLeicester Ivanhoe 3  5229608
 5/7/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestAnstey & GlenfieldKirby Muxloe 2  5229605
 5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestQuornCity Cricketers  5229611
 5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBarrow Town 2Narborough & Littlethorpe  5229612
 5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCropston 2Burbage & Stoke Golding  5229613
 5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLeicester Ivanhoe 3Anstey & Glenfield  5229614
 5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2Long Whatton  5229615
 5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestShepshed 2Kegworth Town 2  5229616
 5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCity CricketersShepshed 2  5229622
 5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeQuorn  5229621
 5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2Leicester Ivanhoe 3  5229620
 5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLong WhattonBurbage & Stoke Golding  5229619
 5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKegworth Town 2Cropston 2  5229618
 5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestAnstey & GlenfieldBarrow Town 2  5229617
 5/28/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBarrow Town 2Kirby Muxloe 2  5229624
 5/28/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBurbage & Stoke GoldingKegworth Town 2  5229628
 5/28/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestShepshed 2Narborough & Littlethorpe  5229627
 5/28/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLeicester Ivanhoe 3Long Whatton  5229626
 5/28/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCropston 2City Cricketers  5229625
 5/28/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestQuornAnstey & Glenfield  5229623
 6/4/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestAnstey & GlenfieldShepshed 2  5229629
 6/4/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKegworth Town 2Long Whatton  5229630
 6/4/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLeicester Ivanhoe 3Barrow Town 2  5229631
 6/4/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2Quorn  5229632
 6/4/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeCropston 2  5229633
 6/4/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCity CricketersBurbage & Stoke Golding  5229634
 6/11/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestQuornLeicester Ivanhoe 3  5229635
 6/11/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKegworth Town 2City Cricketers  5229636
 6/11/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCropston 2Anstey & Glenfield  5229637
 6/11/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLong WhattonBarrow Town 2  5229638
 6/11/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestShepshed 2Kirby Muxloe 2  5229639
 6/11/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBurbage & Stoke GoldingNarborough & Littlethorpe  5229640
 6/18/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestAnstey & GlenfieldBurbage & Stoke Golding  5229641
 6/18/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBarrow Town 2Quorn  5229642
 6/18/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLeicester Ivanhoe 3Shepshed 2  5229643
 6/18/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2Cropston 2  5229644
 6/18/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeKegworth Town 2  5229645
 6/18/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCity CricketersLong Whatton  5229646
 6/25/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKegworth Town 2Leicester Ivanhoe 3  5229647
 6/25/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCropston 2Quorn  5229648
 6/25/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLong WhattonShepshed 2  5229649
 6/25/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeAnstey & Glenfield  5229650
 6/25/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCity CricketersKirby Muxloe 2  5229651
 6/25/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBurbage & Stoke GoldingBarrow Town 2  5229652
 7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestShepshed 2Cropston 2  5229658
 7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2Narborough & Littlethorpe  5229657
 7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLeicester Ivanhoe 3City Cricketers  5229656
 7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBarrow Town 2Kegworth Town 2  5229655
 7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestAnstey & GlenfieldLong Whatton  5229654
 7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestQuornBurbage & Stoke Golding  5229653
 7/9/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBarrow Town 2City Cricketers  5229660
 7/9/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2Anstey & Glenfield  5229663
 7/9/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLeicester Ivanhoe 3Narborough & Littlethorpe  5229662
 7/9/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCropston 2Long Whatton  5229661
 7/9/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestQuornKegworth Town 2  5229659
 7/9/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestShepshed 2Burbage & Stoke Golding  5229664
 7/16/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestAnstey & GlenfieldLeicester Ivanhoe 3  5229665
 7/16/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKegworth Town 2Shepshed 2  5229666
 7/16/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLong WhattonKirby Muxloe 2  5229667
 7/16/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeBarrow Town 2  5229668
 7/16/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCity CricketersQuorn  5229669
 7/16/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBurbage & Stoke GoldingCropston 2  5229670
 7/23/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestQuornNarborough & Littlethorpe  5229671
 7/23/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBarrow Town 2Anstey & Glenfield  5229672
 7/23/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCropston 2Kegworth Town 2  5229673
 7/23/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLeicester Ivanhoe 3Kirby Muxloe 2  5229674
 7/23/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestShepshed 2City Cricketers  5229675
 7/23/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBurbage & Stoke GoldingLong Whatton  5229676
 7/30/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestAnstey & GlenfieldQuorn  5229677
 7/30/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKegworth Town 2Burbage & Stoke Golding  5229678
 7/30/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLong WhattonLeicester Ivanhoe 3  5229679
 7/30/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2Barrow Town 2  5229680
 7/30/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeShepshed 2  5229681
 7/30/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCity CricketersCropston 2  5229682
 8/6/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestShepshed 2Anstey & Glenfield  5229687
 8/6/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLong WhattonKegworth Town 2  5229686
 8/6/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCropston 2Narborough & Littlethorpe  5229685
 8/6/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestQuornKirby Muxloe 2  5229683
 8/6/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBurbage & Stoke GoldingCity Cricketers  5229688
 8/6/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBarrow Town 2Leicester Ivanhoe 3  5229684
 8/13/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestQuornShepshed 2  5229689
 8/13/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestAnstey & GlenfieldCity Cricketers  5229690
 8/13/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBarrow Town 2Cropston 2  5229691
 8/13/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLeicester Ivanhoe 3Burbage & Stoke Golding  5229692
 8/13/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2Kegworth Town 2  5229693
 8/13/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeLong Whatton  5229694
 8/20/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKegworth Town 2Anstey & Glenfield  5229695
 8/20/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCropston 2Leicester Ivanhoe 3  5229696
 8/20/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLong WhattonQuorn  5229697
 8/20/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCity CricketersNarborough & Littlethorpe  5229698
 8/20/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestShepshed 2Barrow Town 2  5229699
 8/20/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBurbage & Stoke GoldingKirby Muxloe 2  5229700
 8/27/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2City Cricketers  5229705
 8/27/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLeicester Ivanhoe 3Kegworth Town 2  5229704
 8/27/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBarrow Town 2Burbage & Stoke Golding  5229703
 8/27/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestShepshed 2Long Whatton  5229706
 8/27/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestAnstey & GlenfieldNarborough & Littlethorpe  5229702
 8/27/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestQuornCropston 2  5229701
 9/3/2022 12:30:00 PMDivision 4 WestKegworth Town 2Barrow Town 2  5229707
 9/3/2022 12:30:00 PMDivision 4 WestCropston 2Shepshed 2  5229708
 9/3/2022 12:30:00 PMDivision 4 WestLong WhattonAnstey & Glenfield  5229709
 9/3/2022 12:30:00 PMDivision 4 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeKirby Muxloe 2  5229710
 9/3/2022 12:30:00 PMDivision 4 WestCity CricketersLeicester Ivanhoe 3  5229711
 9/3/2022 12:30:00 PMDivision 4 WestBurbage & Stoke GoldingQuorn  5229712
 9/10/2022 12:30:00 PMDivision 4 WestLeicester Ivanhoe 3Quorn  5229715
 9/10/2022 12:30:00 PMDivision 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2Shepshed 2  5229716
 9/10/2022 12:30:00 PMDivision 4 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeBurbage & Stoke Golding  5229717
 9/10/2022 12:30:00 PMDivision 4 WestCity CricketersKegworth Town 2  5229718
 9/10/2022 12:30:00 PMDivision 4 WestAnstey & GlenfieldCropston 2  5229713
 9/10/2022 12:30:00 PMDivision 4 WestBarrow Town 2Long Whatton  5229714
 9/17/2022 12:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestQuornBarrow Town 2  5229719
 9/17/2022 12:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKegworth Town 2Narborough & Littlethorpe  5229720
 9/17/2022 12:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCropston 2Kirby Muxloe 2  5229721
 9/17/2022 12:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLong WhattonCity Cricketers  5229722
 9/17/2022 12:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestShepshed 2Leicester Ivanhoe 3  5229723
 9/17/2022 12:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBurbage & Stoke GoldingAnstey & Glenfield  5229724