View Fixtures for Everards Leicestershire & Rutland Cricket League

Fixtures
Drag a column header and drop it here to group by that column
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
 Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamUmpire1Umpire2MapResult
 
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 
 02/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHathern Old 2Barrow Town 3  4237281
 02/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAsian Sports 4Appleby Magna 2  4237297
 02/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestFatana 2Braunstone Stars   4237305
 02/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLong Whatton 2Hinckley Amateur 3  4237313
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBraunstone StarsLong Whatton 2   4237331
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHathern Old 2Burbage & Stoke Golding 3  4237273
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAppleby Magna 2Fatana 2  4237339
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLeicester LionsAsian Sports 4  4237347
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBarrow Town 3Hinckley Amateur 3  4237359
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBurbage & Stoke Golding 3Barrow Town 3  4237290
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAsian Sports 4Hathern Old 2  4237291
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHinckley Amateur 3Braunstone Stars   4237323
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestFatana 2Leicester Lions  4237307
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLong Whatton 2Appleby Magna 2  4237315
 17/05/2020 00:00:00Division 8 WestBurbage & Stoke Golding 3Leicester Lions  4237289
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBarrow Town 3Braunstone Stars   4237360
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLeicester LionsLong Whatton 2  4237349
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAppleby Magna 2Hinckley Amateur 3  4237341
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHathern Old 2Fatana 2  4237275
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBurbage & Stoke Golding 3Asian Sports 4  4237283
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAsian Sports 4Barrow Town 3  4237299
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestFatana 2Burbage & Stoke Golding 3  4237301
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLong Whatton 2Hathern Old 2  4237309
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHinckley Amateur 3Leicester Lions  4237325
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBraunstone StarsAppleby Magna 2   4237333
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAsian Sports 4Fatana 2  4237293
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBurbage & Stoke Golding 3Long Whatton 2  4237285
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHathern Old 2Hinckley Amateur 3  4237277
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBarrow Town 3Appleby Magna 2  4237361
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLeicester LionsBraunstone Stars   4237351
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAppleby Magna 2Leicester Lions  4237343
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBraunstone StarsHathern Old 2   4237327
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestFatana 2Barrow Town 3  4237308
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLong Whatton 2Asian Sports 4  4237311
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHinckley Amateur 3Burbage & Stoke Golding 3  4237319
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHathern Old 2Appleby Magna 2  4237279
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBurbage & Stoke Golding 3Braunstone Stars   4237287
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAsian Sports 4Hinckley Amateur 3  4237295
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestFatana 2Long Whatton 2  4237303
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBarrow Town 3Leicester Lions  4237362
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLeicester LionsHathern Old 2  4237345
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHinckley Amateur 3Fatana 2  4237321
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLong Whatton 2Barrow Town 3  4237317
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBraunstone StarsAsian Sports 4   4237329
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAppleby Magna 2Burbage & Stoke Golding 3  4237337
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAppleby Magna 2Asian Sports 4  4237338
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBraunstone StarsFatana 2   4237330
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHinckley Amateur 3Long Whatton 2  4237322
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLeicester LionsBurbage & Stoke Golding 3  4237346
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBarrow Town 3Hathern Old 2  4237354
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLong Whatton 2Braunstone Stars   4237314
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHinckley Amateur 3Barrow Town 3  4237326
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestFatana 2Appleby Magna 2  4237306
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAsian Sports 4Leicester Lions  4237298
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBurbage & Stoke Golding 3Hathern Old 2  4237282
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHathern Old 2Asian Sports 4  4237274
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBraunstone StarsHinckley Amateur 3   4237332
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBarrow Town 3Burbage & Stoke Golding 3  4237355
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLeicester LionsFatana 2  4237348
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAppleby Magna 2Long Whatton 2  4237340
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBraunstone StarsBarrow Town 3   4237335
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHinckley Amateur 3Appleby Magna 2  4237324
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLong Whatton 2Leicester Lions  4237316
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAsian Sports 4Burbage & Stoke Golding 3  4237292
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestFatana 2Hathern Old 2  4237300
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHathern Old 2Long Whatton 2  4237276
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBurbage & Stoke Golding 3Fatana 2  4237284
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAppleby Magna 2Braunstone Stars   4237342
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLeicester LionsHinckley Amateur 3  4237350
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBarrow Town 3Asian Sports 4  4237356
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAppleby Magna 2Barrow Town 3  4237344
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestFatana 2Asian Sports 4  4237302
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHinckley Amateur 3Hathern Old 2  4237318
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLong Whatton 2Burbage & Stoke Golding 3  4237310
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBraunstone StarsLeicester Lions   4237334
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAsian Sports 4Long Whatton 2  4237294
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBurbage & Stoke Golding 3Hinckley Amateur 3  4237286
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHathern Old 2Braunstone Stars   4237278
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBarrow Town 3Fatana 2  4237357
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLeicester LionsAppleby Magna 2  4237352
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLeicester LionsBarrow Town 3  4237353
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAppleby Magna 2Hathern Old 2  4237336
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBraunstone StarsBurbage & Stoke Golding 3   4237328
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestLong Whatton 2Fatana 2  4237312
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHinckley Amateur 3Asian Sports 4  4237320
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestHathern Old 2Leicester Lions  4237280
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBurbage & Stoke Golding 3Appleby Magna 2  4237288
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestAsian Sports 4Braunstone Stars   4237296
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestFatana 2Hinckley Amateur 3  4237304
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 8 WestBarrow Town 3Long Whatton 2  4237358