View Fixtures for Everards Leicestershire & Rutland Cricket League

Fixtures
Drag a column header and drop it here to group by that column
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
 Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamUmpire1Umpire2MapResult
 
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 
 18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestShepshed 2Mountsorrel CastleGraham Pratt 4235784
 18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNewtown Linford 2HuncoteRalph Howe 4235794
 18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBardon HillAsian SportsStephen Allen 4235804
 18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAppleby MagnaHighfield RangersIvor DaviesAdrian Cave4235814
 18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestRatby TownNarborough & LittlethorpeKishor Patel 4235824
 18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestLoughborough GreenfieldsBroomleysBrian Riddle 4235834
 25/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestShepshed 2Newtown Linford 2Atul Patel 4235774
 25/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeLoughborough GreenfieldsJulian Sutherley 4235856
 25/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHighfield RangersRatby TownBal Solanki 4235866
 25/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAsian SportsAppleby MagnaKiran Chavda 4235876
 25/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHuncoteBardon HillMel Swingler 4235886
 25/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestMountsorrel CastleBroomleysDerek Pearson 4235901
 02/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBroomleysNarborough & LittlethorpeIvor DaviesAdrian Cave4235846
 02/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNewtown Linford 2Mountsorrel CastleSuresh Mehta 4235795
 02/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBardon HillShepshed 2Ralph Howe 4235796
 02/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestLoughborough GreenfieldsHighfield RangersAdam Mcleod 4235836
 02/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestRatby TownAsian SportsAlan Jordan 4235826
 02/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAppleby MagnaHuncotePaul Whiteman 4235816
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestShepshed 2Appleby MagnaAdrian Cave 4235776
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNewtown Linford 2Bardon HillIvor DaviesGraham Pratt4235786
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHighfield RangersBroomleysSuresh Mehta 4235868
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestMountsorrel CastleNarborough & LittlethorpeAtul Patel 4235902
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHuncoteRatby TownBoyd Porter 4235888
 09/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAsian SportsLoughborough GreenfieldsDerek Pearson 4235878
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeHighfield RangersAlf Parmar 4235858
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBroomleysAsian SportsStephen Allen 4235848
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestLoughborough GreenfieldsHuncoteDerek Pearson 4235838
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestRatby TownShepshed 2Ralph Howe 4235818
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBardon HillMountsorrel CastleAdrian Cave 4235806
 16/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAppleby MagnaNewtown Linford 2Boyd Porter 4235808
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNewtown Linford 2Ratby TownDerek Pearson 4235788
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestShepshed 2Loughborough GreenfieldsBrian Riddle 4235778
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBardon HillAppleby MagnaPaul Whiteman 4235798
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAsian SportsNarborough & LittlethorpeBal Solanki 4235880
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHuncoteBroomleysWillie Chauhan 4235890
 23/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestMountsorrel CastleHighfield RangersGraham PrattAdam Mcleod4235903
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBroomleysShepshed 2Ivor DaviesRobin Whait4235840
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeHuncoteJulian Sutherley 4235860
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHighfield RangersAsian SportsRalph Howe 4235870
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestRatby TownBardon HillAlan Jordan 4235820
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAppleby MagnaMountsorrel CastleAdrian Cave 4235817
 30/05/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestLoughborough GreenfieldsNewtown Linford 2Stephen AllenAdam Mcleod4235830
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAppleby MagnaRatby TownAdrian Cave 4235810
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBardon HillLoughborough GreenfieldsRobin WhaitIvor Davies4235800
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNewtown Linford 2BroomleysRalph Howe 4235790
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestShepshed 2Narborough & LittlethorpeAtul Patel 4235780
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestMountsorrel CastleAsian SportsDerek Pearson 4235904
 06/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHuncoteHighfield RangersPaul Whiteman 4235892
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAsian SportsHuncoteGraham Pratt 4235882
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHighfield RangersShepshed 2Willie Chauhan 4235862
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBroomleysBardon HillAdrian Cave 4235842
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeNewtown Linford 2Kishor Patel 4235852
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestLoughborough GreenfieldsAppleby MagnaRalph Howe 4235832
 13/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestRatby TownMountsorrel CastleBrian Riddle 4235828
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestRatby TownLoughborough GreenfieldsKishor Patel 4235822
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAppleby MagnaBroomleysIvor DaviesPaul Whiteman4235812
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestShepshed 2Asian SportsDerek Pearson 4235782
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNewtown Linford 2Highfield RangersStephen Allen 4235792
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBardon HillNarborough & LittlethorpeAdrian Cave 4235802
 20/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestMountsorrel CastleHuncoteAtul Patel 4235905
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHuncoteShepshed 2Mel Swingler 4235884
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAsian SportsNewtown Linford 2Ralph Howe 4235874
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeAppleby MagnaBoyd Porter 4235854
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBroomleysRatby TownAtul Patel 4235844
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestLoughborough GreenfieldsMountsorrel CastleAdrian CaveIvor Davies4235839
 27/06/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHighfield RangersBardon HillWillie Chauhan 4235864
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHighfield RangersLoughborough Greenfields  4235867
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeBroomleys  4235857
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAsian SportsRatby Town  4235877
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHuncoteAppleby Magna  4235887
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestMountsorrel CastleNewtown Linford 2  4235896
 04/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestShepshed 2Bardon Hill  4235775
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBardon HillNewtown Linford 2  4235797
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAppleby MagnaShepshed 2  4235807
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestRatby TownHuncote  4235827
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestLoughborough GreenfieldsAsian Sports  4235837
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeMountsorrel Castle  4235861
 11/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBroomleysHighfield Rangers  4235847
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHighfield RangersNarborough & Littlethorpe  4235869
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestMountsorrel CastleBardon Hill  4235897
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHuncoteLoughborough Greenfields  4235889
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAsian SportsBroomleys  4235879
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestShepshed 2Ratby Town  4235777
 18/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNewtown Linford 2Appleby Magna  4235787
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestLoughborough GreenfieldsShepshed 2  4235829
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAppleby MagnaBardon Hill  4235809
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestRatby TownNewtown Linford 2  4235819
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHighfield RangersMountsorrel Castle  4235872
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeAsian Sports  4235859
 25/07/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBroomleysHuncote  4235849
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAsian SportsHighfield Rangers  4235881
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHuncoteNarborough & Littlethorpe  4235891
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestMountsorrel CastleAppleby Magna  4235898
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNewtown Linford 2Loughborough Greenfields  4235789
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestShepshed 2Broomleys  4235779
 01/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBardon HillRatby Town  4235799
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestRatby TownAppleby Magna  4235821
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestLoughborough GreenfieldsBardon Hill  4235831
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAsian SportsMountsorrel Castle  4235883
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBroomleysNewtown Linford 2  4235841
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHighfield RangersHuncote  4235871
 08/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeShepshed 2  4235851
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestMountsorrel CastleRatby Town  4235899
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHuncoteAsian Sports  4235893
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAppleby MagnaLoughborough Greenfields  4235811
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBardon HillBroomleys  4235801
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNewtown Linford 2Narborough & Littlethorpe  4235791
 15/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestShepshed 2Highfield Rangers  4235781
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestLoughborough GreenfieldsRatby Town  4235833
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHuncoteMountsorrel Castle  4235894
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAsian SportsShepshed 2  4235873
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestHighfield RangersNewtown Linford 2  4235863
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBroomleysAppleby Magna  4235843
 22/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeBardon Hill  4235853
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestMountsorrel CastleLoughborough Greenfields  4235900
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestRatby TownBroomleys  4235823
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAppleby MagnaNarborough & Littlethorpe  4235813
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestShepshed 2Huncote  4235783
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNewtown Linford 2Asian Sports  4235793
 29/08/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBardon HillHighfield Rangers  4235803
 05/09/2020 12:30:00Division 3 WestBardon HillHuncote  4235805
 05/09/2020 12:30:00Division 3 WestNewtown Linford 2Shepshed 2  4235785
 05/09/2020 12:30:00Division 3 WestAppleby MagnaAsian Sports  4235815
 05/09/2020 12:30:00Division 3 WestRatby TownHighfield Rangers  4235825
 05/09/2020 12:30:00Division 3 WestLoughborough GreenfieldsNarborough & Littlethorpe  4235835
 05/09/2020 12:30:00Division 3 WestBroomleysMountsorrel Castle  4235850
 12/09/2020 12:30:00Division 3 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeRatby Town  4235855
 12/09/2020 12:30:00Division 3 WestBroomleysLoughborough Greenfields  4235845
 12/09/2020 12:30:00Division 3 WestHighfield RangersAppleby Magna  4235865
 12/09/2020 12:30:00Division 3 WestMountsorrel CastleShepshed 2  4235895
 12/09/2020 12:30:00Division 3 WestAsian SportsBardon Hill  4235875
 12/09/2020 12:30:00Division 3 WestHuncoteNewtown Linford 2  4235885