TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Kibworth221224424233750422
Loughborough Town221131713103120335
Lutterworth22747432392510322
Sileby Town22666447372330317
Barkby United22757339372380314
Syston Town22655638272310296
Barrow Town22558436332200289
Leicester Ivanhoe22676343362080287
Rothley Park22574627452070279
Market Harborough22576446321810259
Hinckley Town224103543421445224
Earl Shilton22013544843380129
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Enderby221443130183760424
Kegworth Town221115529273630419
Newtown Linford22748353382790370
Sileby Town 2221034530263120368
Uppingham Town22577352391980289
Cropston22575551351950281
Kibworth 222694339372000276
Leicester Banks22584535441870266
Loughborough Town 222475650401720262
Houghton & Thurnby22576431431820256
Thorpe Arnold225122335441750254
Broomleys223115336471190202
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Langtons22919344343830461
Oakham22954433392860358
Loughborough Carillon22757338422540334
Ibstock Town22755546322540332
Billesdon22666435432230301
Egerton Park224510358511870296
Narborough & Littlethorpe225410353451950293
Leicester Ivanhoe 222586356391870282
Kirby Muxloe22596247471760270
Lutterworth 222576445411680254
Countesthorpe224610237541580249
Barwell22389252491370238
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Melton Mowbray221323416223990437
Market Overton221115527183560401
Langtons 2221054331323370400
Countesthorpe 222964333362720341
Bitteswell22873427302510308
Kibworth 322774424402420306
Illston Abey22694335422070284
Medbourne22682622272210270
Dunton Bassett22595333481840265
Wigston Town225104335471740256
Houghton & Thurnby 222575524431790246
Thorpe Arnold 222014533042203062
  • Bitteswell v Thorpe Arnold 2 - Thorpe Arnold 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Thorpe Arnold 2 v Melton Mowbray - Thorpe Arnold 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Ratby Town221406224214440489
Loughborough Greenfields221342317253840426
Leicester Ivanhoe 3221271219183550392
Kegworth Town 222955337302900357
Grace Dieu Park22783428392280295
Twycross22646629252230277
Loughborough Town 322485543341640241
Loughborough Outwoods22477432501530235
Burbage225122320541510225
Shepshed 222488231431510225
Charnwood Old Boys2251034143617515210
Ibstock Town 22221262332610847120
  • Charnwood Old Boys v Ibstock Town 2 - Charnwood Old Boys deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Outwoods v Ibstock Town 2 - Ibstock Town 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Ibstock Town 2 v Loughborough Greenfields - Ibstock Town 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Maher Stars221314425184110454
Huncote221023715143450374
Barrow Town 222962526272770330
Shree Sanatan22863518352680321
Electricity Sports 222765428492440321
Sileby Town 322864424362570317
Quorn22775328432330304
Birstall Village22883315372350287
Queniborough226104240431840267
Leicester Banks 222595323571690249
Rothley Park 2224112538381520228
Cosby22215232737805139
  • Cosby v Barrow Town 2 - Cosby deducted 5 points for Late Result
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Enderby 2221244222273850434
Barkby United 2221036330373560423
Highfield Rangers221252315243760415
Asian Sports221252316343530403
YMA221034530233410394
Bharat Sports22953522322900344
Oakham 222785227422240293
University of Leicester Staff22484638511850274
Market Harborough 222486443501560249
Illston Abey 2225122320381530211
Kibworth 4222965224510215154
Croft22118032349403082
  • Barkby United 2 v Kibworth 4 - Kibworth 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Oakham 2 v Croft - Croft deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Croft v YMA - Croft deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Walton le Wolds221442212234240459
UT XI221322517114240452
Stoke Golding221038135393400414
Newbold Verdon 2221235220243640408
Hinckley Amateur 222883318392360293
Earl Shilton 222685319461980263
Narborough & Littlethorpe 222683523321950250
Woodhouse Eaves225854383319015246
Kirby Muxloe 2225113329441650238
Cropston 2223104534421470223
Bardon Hill 2223132423311020156
Ashby Hastings 222296521349815138
  • UT XI v Woodhouse Eaves - Woodhouse Eaves deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Stoke Golding v Ashby Hastings 2 - Ashby Hastings 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Great Glen221531315134420470
Leicester Cricketers221035429383430410
Leicester Teachers & Mossdale22936434363350405
Shree Sanatan 2221072325253100360
Fleckney Village22757316372300283
Leicester Caribbean 222752819312330283
Braunstone Cricketers22692523352110269
Billesdon 222781692823415256
Gilmorton Village22495425401470212
Mountsorrel Castle 22241035302116315199
Uppingham Town 222396423431300196
Houghton & Thurnby 3222134321487930118
  • Billesdon 2 v Shree Sanatan 2 - Billesdon 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Leicester Cricketers v Leicester Teachers & Mossdale - Leicester Cricketers deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Shree Sanatan 2 v Mountsorrel Castle 2 - Mountsorrel Castle 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Houghton & Thurnby 3 v Great Glen - Houghton & Thurnby 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Houghton & Thurnby 3 v Leicester Teachers & Mossdale - Houghton & Thurnby 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Appleby Magna22163127234520482
Broughton Astley221513382045216464
Anstey & Glenfield221037241343440419
Loughborough Carillon 222766331302500311
Sapcote22894118392370294
Grace Dieu Park 2228914222724215276
Birstall Village 222578228441990271
Hathern Old226655243721920260
Barwell 2224106229381530220
Ratby Town 222493624291510204
Broomleys 2225121462616415181
Sharnford2221532181795195-65
  • Loughborough Carillon 2 v Broomleys 2 - Broomleys 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Appleby Magna v Birstall Village 2 - Birstall Village 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Sharnford v Loughborough Carillon 2 - Sharnford deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Sharnford v Anstey & Glenfield - Sharnford deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Sharnford v Broughton Astley - Sharnford deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Grace Dieu Park 2 v Sharnford - Grace Dieu Park 2 deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Sharnford v Appleby Magna - Sharnford deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Sapcote v Sharnford - Sharnford deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Sharnford v Ratby Town 2 - Sharnford deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Sharnford v Broomleys 2 - Sharnford deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Broughton Astley v Sharnford - Sharnford deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Sharnford v Hathern Old - Sharnford deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Carillon 2 v Sharnford - Sharnford deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Birstall Village 2 v Sharnford - Sharnford deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Sharnford v Barwell 2 - Sharnford deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Appleby Magna v Grace Dieu Park 2 - Grace Dieu Park 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Bharat Sports 2221223516214060443
Asian Sports 2221244225233890437
Bombay221205521243880433
Whetstone221044415203120347
Blaby Village228572173726115300
Egerton Park 222785227292330289
Barrow Town 322773513272260266
Electricity Sports 322378441391790259
Countesthorpe 3225103412551580225
Cosby 222288432521110195
Dunton Bassett 222214422667880181
Lutterworth 3221126332466915132
  • Blaby Village v Egerton Park 2 - Blaby Village deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Bombay v Lutterworth 3 - Lutterworth 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Market Bosworth2218013545170526
Quorn 222154216124300448
Long Whatton 222127039173650391
Twycross 2221062419223070348
Shepshed 322108228313060345
Burbage 2221190252132025321
Loughborough Greenfields 2226103316331870236
Loughborough Outwoods 222411163431500196
Charnwood Old Boys 2224132384114015174
Hinckley2261024171620175159
Loughborough University Staff226112382419490136
Ashby Hastings 3223161261491165-54
  • Long Whatton 2 v Ashby Hastings 3 - Ashby Hastings 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Hinckley v Twycross 2 - Hinckley deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Ashby Hastings 3 v Loughborough University Staff - Ashby Hastings 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Charnwood Old Boys 2 v Ashby Hastings 3 - Ashby Hastings 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Ashby Hastings 3 v Loughborough Outwoods 2 - Ashby Hastings 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Long Whatton 2 v Hinckley - Hinckley deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Hinckley v Ashby Hastings 3 - Ashby Hastings 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Charnwood Old Boys 2 v Loughborough Greenfields 2 - Charnwood Old Boys 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Burbage 2 v Hinckley - Hinckley deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Ashby Hastings 3 v Shepshed 3 - Ashby Hastings 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough University Staff v Loughborough Outwoods 2 - Loughborough University Staff deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Hinckley v Loughborough University Staff - Loughborough University Staff deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Twycross 2 v Ashby Hastings 3 - Ashby Hastings 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Charnwood Old Boys 2 v Hinckley - Hinckley deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Ashby Hastings 3 v Market Bosworth - Ashby Hastings 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough University Staff v Shepshed 3 - Loughborough University Staff deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Twycross 2 v Loughborough University Staff - Loughborough University Staff deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Quorn 2 v Ashby Hastings 3 - Ashby Hastings 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Quorn 2 v Loughborough University Staff - Loughborough University Staff deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Ashby Hastings 3 v Loughborough Greenfields 2 - Ashby Hastings 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Shepshed 3 v Hinckley - Hinckley deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Long Whatton 2 v Burbage 2 - Burbage 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough University Staff v Market Bosworth - Loughborough University Staff deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Ashby Hastings 3 v Long Whatton 2 - Ashby Hastings 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Burbage 2 v Quorn 2 - Burbage 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leo1811313720322-5354
Queniborough 218104311524288-27354
University of Leicester Staff 21884332321263-10317
Asian Sports 31894146202820308
Whetstone 21866331433192-26265
Great Glen 21856432232181-21256
Wigston Town 21855171719177-25238
Bitteswell 218591310131660189
Melton Mowbray 2183103213351140162
Houghton & Thurnby 4182132131463165-85
  • University of Leicester Staff 2 v Bitteswell 2 - University of Leicester Staff 2 deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Leo v Wigston Town 2 - Leo deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Houghton & Thurnby 4 v Asian Sports 3 - Houghton & Thurnby 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Houghton & Thurnby 4 v Bitteswell 2 - Houghton & Thurnby 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Melton Mowbray 2 v Houghton & Thurnby 4 - Houghton & Thurnby 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Wigston Town 2 v Houghton & Thurnby 4 - Houghton & Thurnby 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Leo v Houghton & Thurnby 4 - Houghton & Thurnby 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Houghton & Thurnby 4 v Great Glen 2 - Houghton & Thurnby 4 deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Asian Sports 3 v Houghton & Thurnby 4 - Houghton & Thurnby 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Bitteswell 2 v Houghton & Thurnby 4 - Houghton & Thurnby 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Houghton & Thurnby 4 v Whetstone 2 - Houghton & Thurnby 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Queniborough 2 v Houghton & Thurnby 4 - Houghton & Thurnby 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Houghton & Thurnby 4 v Melton Mowbray 2 - Houghton & Thurnby 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Fatana1813113774070421
City Cricketers181222212253690406
Aryans18105039222900321
Leuva Patidar18952213212720306
Anstey & Glenfield 218763214362190269
LCS Cricket Academy186624132820115227
Leicester Ivanhoe 418562512351680215
Woodhouse Eaves 2183924132711645111
Shepshed 41801323134317073
Huncote 218214021735656057
  • Fatana v LCS Cricket Academy - Fatana deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Fatana v Woodhouse Eaves 2 - Woodhouse Eaves 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Fatana v Huncote 2 - Huncote 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • City Cricketers v Huncote 2 - Huncote 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy v Leicester Ivanhoe 4 - Leicester Community Sports Cricket Academy deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Woodhouse Eaves 2 v Aryans - Woodhouse Eaves 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • City Cricketers v Woodhouse Eaves 2 - Woodhouse Eaves 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Aryans v Huncote 2 - Huncote 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Anstey & Glenfield 2 v Woodhouse Eaves 2 - Woodhouse Eaves 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Huncote 2 v Fatana - Huncote 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy v Leuva Patidar - Leicester Community Sports Cricket Academy deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Mahers181113319123760407
Shree Sanatan 31810224624304-12346
Broughton Astley 218962112312720315
Queniborough 3189432111929624302
Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 218736217322200269
Sapcote 218592215411520208
Walton le Wolds 21849146431330182
Sileby Town 418284419441110174
Leicester Forest1841022132414745139
Electricity Sports 41821132938660113
  • Leicester Forest v Sileby Town 4 - Leicester Forest deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Leicester Forest v Queniborough 3 - Leicester Forest deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Leicester Forest v Broughton Astley 2 - Leicester Forest deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
SPA1895041518290-25348
Higham Village18103237162990322
Leicester Lions18932417152790311
Newbold Verdon 31879023272200250
Hathern Old 218553593519315222
Stapleton1857331329161-5208
Newtown Linford 318790232220530200
Appleby Magna 21856431432149-5200
Kegworth Town 318473412311390182
LCS Cricket Academy 218411128191277579
  • Higham Village v Newtown Linford 3 - Newtown Linford 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Higham Village v Hathern Old 2 - Hathern Old 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy 2 v Kegworth Town 3 - Leicester Community Sports Cricket Academy 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Newbold Verdon 3 v Newtown Linford 3 - Newtown Linford 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy 2 v Higham Village - Leicester Community Sports Cricket Academy 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Hathern Old 2 v LCS Cricket Academy 2 - Leicester Community Sports Cricket Academy 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy 2 v Leicester Lions - Leicester Community Sports Cricket Academy 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy 2 v Newbold Verdon 3 - Leicester Community Sports Cricket Academy 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Wakerley & Barrowden14921210132770300
Barkby United 314910433265-23294
Mahers 214732215162210252
Bharat Sports 314470322813015145
Fleckney Village 214472162812515144
Lutterworth 4145621141615245137
Queniborough 414470342013538121
Medbourne 214211106467135-58
  • Barkby United 3 v Fleckney Village 2 - Fleckney Village 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Bharat Sports 3 v Medbourne 2 - Medbourne 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Medbourne 2 v Queniborough 4 - Medbourne 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Queniborough 4 v Lutterworth 4 - Lutterworth 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Wakerley & Barrowden v Medbourne 2 - Medbourne 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Medbourne 2 v Lutterworth 4 - Medbourne 2 deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Medbourne 2 v Bharat Sports 3 - Bharat Sports 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Queniborough 4 v Medbourne 2 - Medbourne 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Medbourne 2 v Mahers 2 - Medbourne 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Barkby United 3 v Medbourne 2 - Medbourne 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Lutterworth 4 v Barkby United 3 - Lutterworth 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Medbourne 2 v Wakerley & Barrowden - Medbourne 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Wakerley & Barrowden v Lutterworth 4 - Lutterworth 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Fleckney Village 2 v Medbourne 2 - Medbourne 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Asian Sports 41480422172430262
County Officers14722312162250253
Loughborough Carillon 314732271323015235
Stoke Golding 214443315211540190
Loughborough Town 414433410131575175
Braunstone Cricketers 21426331132750118
Hinckley Amateur 3143902613956054
Loughborough Outwoods 3141913321534532
  • Hinckley Amateur 3 v Braunstone Cricketers 2 - Hinckley Amateur 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Carillon 3 v Loughborough Outwoods 3 - Loughborough Outwoods 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • County Officers v Hinckley Amateur 3 - Hinckley Amateur 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Outwoods 3 v Loughborough Town 4 - Loughborough Outwoods 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Town 4 v Loughborough Carillon 3 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Outwoods 3 v County Officers - Loughborough Outwoods 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Carillon 3 v Hinckley Amateur 3 - Hinckley Amateur 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Hinckley Amateur 3 v Loughborough Town 4 - Hinckley Amateur 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Town 4 v Loughborough Outwoods 3 - Loughborough Town 4 deducted 5 points for Late Result
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Electricity Sports221026431263300387
Newbold Verdon22837435382990372
Hinckley Amateur228554383927815340
Leicester Caribbean22734831302650326
Mountsorrel Castle22853623302630316
Shepshed22656535402110286
Bardon Hill22574637342000271
Hinckley Town 222478341461820269
Syston Town 222455833391680240
Long Whatton2251016182919115223
Newtown Linford 22227944640960182
Ashby Hastings22210463936900165
  • Long Whatton v Hinckley Amateur - Long Whatton deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture