TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Rothley Park109100042260230
Lutterworth106211091860195
Leicester Ivanhoe106301471760187
Houghton & Thurnby1054010141510165
Newtown Linford105302441510159
Sileby Town104312731460156
Kibworth1045017111370155
Oakham104402891340151
Loughborough Town103601591140128
Cropston103403431160123
Langtons102701913960118
Barrow Town100901191250081
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Shepshed109001002330233
Sileby Town 2107201541890198
Barwell1064000171700187
Electricity Sports1064005111660182
Egerton Park105401691480163
Kibworth 2104600681390153
Uppingham Town1045011071330150
Kegworth Town1045011601290145
Syston Town1045011251270144
Ashby Hastings1036017111150133
Loughborough Town 21036018101130131
Ibstock Town101900112162094
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Loughborough Carillon107102041910195
Barkby United106202801770185
Billesdon106202361750184
Bharat Sports1063010131680181
Langtons 21054011111420154
Broomleys104204651430154
Leicester Ivanhoe 21045017131270147
Rothley Park 210450110111230144
Leicester Banks102602145890108
Newtown Linford 210260297840100
Kirby Muxloe10170211973093
Shree Sanatan10150401873091
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Illston Abey107300652000211
Asian Sports107210141990204
Lutterworth 21064002131760191
Thorpe Arnold1064008101670185
LCS Cricket Academy106400191690179
Leicester Caribbean1054015111530169
YMA105500831490160
Countesthorpe1045011141320147
Maher Stars104600491260139
Market Harborough1027104151020121
Medbourne10270197940110
Syston Town 210250373920102
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Loughborough Greenfields107201452000209
City Cricketers106202701780185
Highfield Rangers106301651680179
Hinckley Amateur1044025101470162
Mountsorrel Castle105500391480160
Bardon Hill1045011251340151
Shepshed 2104402701370144
Anstey & Glenfield1035020251180143
Enderby104501601350141
Maher1044025101240139
Narborough & Littlethorpe102701815970120
Newbold Verdon1036012101030115
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Sileby Town 397101071880195
Aryans97200051800185
Birstall Village96102051660171
Electricity Sports 21054010181450163
Asian Sports 295301451460155
Shree Sanatan 294401541260135
Cosby94500391140126
Kibworth 392502713890109
Bitteswell92601145880107
Dunton Bassett91503813800101
Oakham 291800102052082
University of Leicester Staff00000     
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Loughborough Outwoods108200092040213
Long Whatton106004001820182
Quorn1063010111670178
Cropston 2106202401730177
Kegworth Town 2105302291580169
Barrow Town 2104303651400151
Burbage & Stoke Golding1035022151210138
Charnwood Old Boys103403641210131
Ratby Town102206091060115
Hinckley Amateur 210190010970089
Bombay1016039472085
Appleby Magna1017028669083
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Bharat Sports 297002001910191
Great Glen96201301680171
Houghton & Thurnby 295202901490158
Wigston Town94302601340140
Whetstone94401281300140
Leicester Caribbean 294203321260131
Asian Sports 393501721060115
Leicester Banks 2102503412960112
Barkby United 292502414890107
Thorpe Arnold 29260110581096
Broughton Astley916025759071
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Barwell 2108200072030210
Huncote107102501970202
Walton le Wolds105203351640172
Ashby Hastings 21054010131510164
Loughborough Town 31054010111480159
Anstey & Glenfield 2105401141480153
County Officers104303251380145
Leicester Ivanhoe 3104402681310145
Maher 21025033101080121
Kirby Muxloe 21036017111010119
Newbold Verdon 210170210876094
Ibstock Town 210070352339067
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Blaby Village107201051910196
Egerton Park 2106400551780188
North Kilworth1064005121670184
Uppingham Town 2105500481480160
LCS Cricket Academy 2105203041550159
Birstall Village 21045011171330151
Lutterworth 31044020171330150
Shree Sanatan 31044020141340148
Langtons 3103403181170126
Electricity Sports 3102305091100119
Market Overton10260259860100
Countesthorpe 210270121477093
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Loughborough Carillon 21062020101750185
Braunstone Stars106202051760181
Broomleys 21054010161620178
Leicester Lions105113201710173
Mountsorrel Castle 2105302741530164
Bombay 21055000241390163
Enderby 21046004151400159
GNG104411401470151
Twycross1045016101260142
Quorn 21027015151050125
Grace Dieu Park1037003151060124
Ratby Town 210250311481096
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Foxes97101001910191
Illston Abey 296300351660174
Horizon954001131510165
Wakerley & Barrowden954004131450162
Sileby Town 495004001570157
Bharat Sports 394302351290137
Kibworth 4933030151050120
Fleckney Village935011051000115
SPA102701618890113
Billesdon 29160210967086
Leicester Stars9160241064078
University of Leicester Staff 200000     
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Sapcote109100052250230
Loughborough Greenfields 2108002002160216
Mangela Boys106103531820190
Bardon Hill 2106202041710175
Leicester Ivanhoe 4104501691350150
Cosby 2104501581300143
Shepshed 31034031101140125
Narborough & Littlethorpe 21035021411060121
Hathern Old102701224920118
Earl Shilton102701713830103
Charnwood Old Boys 2102602911820102
Appleby Magna 21017028555068
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Foxes 286101051580163
Bitteswell 285300581460159
Gumley85201241400146
Braunstone Stars 285201051400145
Houghton & Thurnby 384400771270141
Market Harborough 2835005111000116
Ashby Carington83401091000109
Electricity Sports 482501610860102
Oakham 38260051774096
Asian Sports 48250111871090
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Rothley Park 385003001490149
Maher 3842021021270139
Dunton Bassett 284202261290137
Leicester Iconz83203201150117
Cropston 383203401050109
Newtown Linford 38340139900102
Walton le Wolds 2823032483089
Loughborough Outwoods 2824023581089
Newbold Verdon 38150211559075
Quorn 38140301055065
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Blaby Village 265001001330133
Great Glen 2633003490097
Market Overton 2724018382093
GNG 2632012089091
Uppingham Town 3623012374079
Fleckney Village 2522013067070
Barkby United 3512024553062
Countesthorpe 4302012014016
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Maher 465100001300130
Daman64002001160116
Huncote 263201010940104
Shree Sanatan 4632013487094
Sapcote 2523001965075
Countesthorpe 3613021657064
Lutterworth 4514006441051
Broughton Astley 26040211228041
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Stapleton75101041400144
Barwell 375200301330136
Hinckley Town84202501210126
Hinckley Amateur 374300151150121
Shepshed 474201301140117
Long Whatton 273301471050116
Hathern Old 2724017067074
Grace Dieu Park 2725007263072
Twycross 2707001926036